Shop Disposable Vapes in Boise, Idaho
Mainly Geek Bar Pulse & Pulse X, Lost Mary 35K Turbo and Nera 70K, Off Stamp X-Cube, RYL by RAZ, Fogger and Fifty Bar — plus Vaporesso, Smok, Elf Bar, Funky Republic, Tyson 2.0, Naked 100 e-juice, salt nic and freebase juices, nicotine pouches (Zyn, On!, Velo), coils and Pop Twist 510 batteries. Order online for pickup or free Treasure Valley delivery. Visit our shop
Geek Bar Pulse
$25.00
$25.00Drop Sour Savers
Geek Bar Pulse
$25.00
$25.00Frozen Watermelon
Geek Bar Pulse
$25.00
$25.00Orange Mint Savers
Geek Bar Pulse
$25.00
$25.00Punch
Geek Bar Pulse
$25.00
$25.00Sour Apple Ice
Geek Bar Pulse
$25.00
$25.00Sour Strawberry
Geek Bar Pulse X
No Image
$30.00Blue Razz Ice
Geek Bar Pulse X
$30.00
$30.00Blueberry Jam
Geek Bar Pulse X
No Image
$30.00Cool Mint
Geek Bar Pulse X
No Image
$30.00Orange Fucking Fab
Geek Bar Pulse X
No Image
$30.00Orange Jam
Geek Bar Pulse X
No Image
$30.00Orange Mint Thermal Ed
Geek Bar Pulse X
No Image
$30.00Pink And Blue
Geek Bar Pulse X
$30.00
$30.00Strawberry B Burst
Geek Bar Pulse X2
No Image
$33.00Banana Taffy Freeze
Geek Bar Pulse X2
$33.00
$33.00Blue Rancher
Geek Bar Pulse X2
$33.00
$33.00Blue Razz
Geek Bar Pulse X2
No Image
$33.00Blue Razz Ice
Geek Bar Pulse X2
No Image
$33.00Blueberry Jam
Geek Bar Pulse X2
$33.00
$33.00Grape Slush
Geek Bar Pulse X2
No Image
$33.00Lemon Heads
Geek Bar Pulse X2
No Image
$33.00Miami Mint
Geek Bar Pulse X2
$33.00
$33.00Orange Fcuking Fab
Geek Bar Pulse X2
No Image
$33.00